Committee

It is with pleasure to inform you that the board of trustee in it’s 2nd executive board of trustee meeting for the term (2021-23) dated 12th May,2021 has decided to form below mentioned sub – committees.

Office bearers of trust Sri Ajay Dhanotiwala (Chairman), Sri Mukesh Singhal (Secretary) and Sri Shyam Agarwal (Treasurer) will be part of each sub committees.

Advisory Committee
Dr. R.K.Agarwal ( Chairman)
Ramabtar Berlia
CA. Jittendra Mittal
Sampat Mal Sancheti
Jagdish Pd. Minda
Medical Committee
Dr. Sanjay Kothari ( Chairman)
CA. Mahesh Agarwal
Deepak Kumar Agarwal
Manish Kumar Agarwal ( RD)
Fund Committee
Anil Kumar Agarwal ( MLA) ( Chairman)
Ratan Goyal
Bimal Dalmia
Uttam Goyal
Food Committee
Sri Nawal Kishore Goyal ( Bablu) ( Chairman)
Bishnu Kedia
Kailash Prasad Nakipuria
House Keeping / Laundry/Security Committee
Suresh Agarwal ( Advocate) ( Chairman)
Narendra Agarwal
Suresh Kumar Goyal
Dilip Kumar Choudhury
Dilip Nakipuria
Civil Construction Committee
Mahabir Agarwal ( Chairman)
Ratan Goyal
Anil Kumar Agarwal ( MLA)
Manoj Bansal
Bimal Kumar Agarwal (SSA)
Pharmacy Committee
Ratan Basia ( Chairman)
Gitesh Tibrewal
Rajesh Bindal
Neeraj Choudhury
Pathology Committee
Neeraj Choudhury ( Chairman)
Manish Kumar Agarwal ( RD)
Atul Jhawar
Marketting OPD & Media Committee
Manish Kumar Agarwal ( RD) ( Chairman)
Deepak Garg
Bimal Kumar Agarwal ( SSA)
Manoj Bansal
Human Resource Commitee
Ratan Bihani ( Chairman)
Narendra Agarwal
Neeraj Choudhury
COVID Management Committee
Narendra Kumar Agarwal ( Chairman)
Ratan Bihani
CA. Mahesh Agarwal
CA. Jittendra Mittal
Dilip Choudhury
Nawal Kishore Goyal ( Babloo)
Manish Kumar Agarwal ( RD)
Mahabir Agarwal
Dr. Sanjay Kothari
Trustee Liasion Committee
Rajesh Bindal ( Chairman)
Gitesh Tibrewal
Manish Kumar Agarwal ( RD)
Kishore Kumar Marodia ( Jalpaiguri, Mainaguri Region)
Jagdish Prasad Minda ( Nepal Region)
Ramautar Agarwal ( Nepal Region)
Dilip Nakipuria ( Nepal Region)
Naresh Agarwal ( Birpara Region)
Binod Agarwal (Chamurchi Wala)( Jaigaon, Bhutan Region)
Ganesh Kumar Agarwal ( Jaigaon, Bhutan region)
Kamal Mittal ( Bihar, Region)
Sajan Kumar Agarwal ( Sikkim Region)
Sulochana Mansi Jajodia ( North India, Delhi, Region)
Administration Liasion Committee
Gouri Shankar Goyal ( Chairman)
Ratan Bihani
Deepak Kumar Agarwal
Dilip Kumar Choudhury
Manoj Mittal
Bimal Kumar Dalmia
Insurance Committee
CA. Manish Agarwal (Chairman)
CA. Shyam Kumar Agarwal
CA. Yogesh Kumar Agarwal
Guest House Managemet Committee
Dilip Choudhury ( Chairman)
Kishore Kumar Marodia
Manoj Mittal
FCRA Approval Committee
CA. Yogesh Kumar Agarwal ( Chairman)
CA. Manish Agarwal
CA. Jittendra Mittal (Advisore)
Charity Ward Rules and Regulation Draft Committee
Ramabtar Berlia (Chairman)
Dr. R.K.Agarwal
CA. Jittendra Mittal
Deepak Kumar Agarwal
CA. Mahesh Agarwal
Dr. Sanjay Kothari
Manish Kumar Agarwal ( RD)
Nursing and Paramedic School Liaision Committee
CA. Mahesh Agarwal ( Chairman)
Ratan Bihani
CA. Jittendra Mittal
Neeraj Choudhury
Rajesh Bindal
Oxygen Generator Plant Set Up Committee
Manish Kumar Agarwal ( RD) ( Chairman)
CA. Jittendra Mittal

Fill the form for Appointment







This will close in 0 seconds

Book Appointment